Pelham Elementary School Bus Routes

This information has been updated for the fall of 2012.

To search the database for a bus stop, go to http://www.arps.org/hss/BusRoutes.jsp.  If the database server is not available, a text version of the routes appears below.

If you have a question about a Pelham bus route, please call the school at 253-3595.

Morning Routes:

Bus #37 4 Amherst Road 07:54 AM
  57 Amherst Road 07:56 AM
  59 Amherst Road 07:57 AM
  Amherst Road&country Lane/
3 Country Lane
07:58 AM
  Amherst Road @ Arnold Road 07:58 AM
  121 Amherst Road 07:59 AM
  115 Amherst Road 07:59 AM
  106 Amherst Road 07:59 AM
  Amherst Road @ Bray Court 08:01 AM
  Amherst Road @ North Valley Road 08:03 AM
  29 Shutesbury Road 08:06 AM
  374 Daniel Shays Hwy 08:07 AM
  298 Daniel Shays Hwy 08:09 AM
  294/296 Daniel Shays Hwy 08:09 AM
  251 Daniel Shays Hwy 08:10 AM
  96 Daniel Shays Highway 08:13 AM
  17 Daniel Shays Highway 08:15 AM
  Gulf Road & Packardville Road/
1 Gulf Road
08:21 AM
  71 Enfield Road 08:21 AM
  Enfield Road @ Butter Hill Road /
1 Butter Hill Road
08:22 AM
  Pelham Elem 08:24 AM
  Amherst @ Cadwell 08:25 AM
  Pelham Elem 08:26 AM
Bus #38 154 Buffam Road 07:56 AM
  155 Buffam Road/154 Buffam Road 07:56 AM
  43/42 Boyden Road/44 Boyden Road 07:59 AM
  12 Boyden Road/12a Boyden Road 08:00 AM
  78 Buffam Road 08:02 AM
  80 Buffam Road 08:02 AM
  193 North Valley Road/
191 North Valley Road
08:06 AM
  197 North Valley Road 08:07 AM
  172 North Valley Road 08:09 AM
  38 Amherst Road 08:13 AM
  4 - 5 Harkness Road 08:14 AM
  19 Harkness Road 08:15 AM
  Harkness Road @ South Valley Road 08:16 AM
  Harkness Road @ Dayton Lane 08:20 AM
  100 Harkness Road 08:21 AM
  72 Harkness Road, Pel 08:22 AM
  46 Harkness Road 08:23 AM
  4 - 5 Harkness Road 08:25 AM
  33 Amherst Road 08:25 AM
  Pelham Elem 08:26 AM

Afternoon Routes

Bus #37 59 Amherst Road 03:15 PM
  Pelham Elem 03:15 PM
  57 Amherst Road 03:15 PM
  121 Amherst Road 03:17 PM
  Amherst Road & Country Lane/
3 Country Lane
03:17 PM
  115 Amherst Road 03:17 PM
  Amherst Road @ Bray Court 03:19 PM
  Amherst Road @ North Valley Road 03:21 PM
  29 Shutesbury Road 03:24 PM
  374 Daniel Shays Hwy 03:25 PM
  294/296 Daniel Shays Hwy 03:27 PM
  298 Daniel Shays Hwy 03:27 PM
  251 Daniel Shays Hwy 03:28 PM
  96 Daniel Shays Highway 03:31 PM
  17 Daniel Shays Highway 03:33 PM
  Gulf Road & Packardville Road/
1 Gulf Road
03:39 PM
  71 Enfield Road 03:39 PM
  Enfield Road @ Butter Hill Road /
1 Butter Hill Road
03:40 PM
  106 Amherst Road 03:42 PM
  Amherst @ Cadwell 03:43 PM
  33 Amherst Road 03:44 PM
  4 Amherst Road 03:45 PM
  5 Amherst Road/7 Amherst Road 03:45 PM
Bus #38 Pelham Elem 03:15 PM
  4 - 5 Harkness Road 03:16 PM
  Harkness Road @ South Valley Road 03:18 PM
  100 Harkness Road 03:20 PM
  Harkness Road @ Dayton Lane 03:20 PM
  Harkness Road @ Dayton Lane 03:20 PM
  72 Harkness Road, Pel 03:22 PM
  40 Harkness Road 03:23 PM
  19 Harkness Road 03:24 PM
  38 Amherst Road 03:25 PM
  90 Arnold Road 03:28 PM
  46 Arnold Road 03:29 PM
  193 North Valley Road/
191 North Valley Road
03:37 PM
  197 North Valley Road 03:37 PM
  172 North Valley Road 03:39 PM
  43/42 Boyden Road/44 Boyden Road 03:45 PM
  12 Boyden Road/12a Boyden Road 03:46 PM
  154 Buffam Road 03:48 PM
  155 Buffam Road/154 Buffam Road 03:48 PM
  80 Buffam Road 03:50 PM
  78 Buffam Road 03:50 PM
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.